today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity A Tennis Jackson High School Conference Game Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Gilmour Academy Away Gilmour Academy
34001 Cedar Rd, Gates Mills OH 44040 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Hudson High School Conference Game Away Hudson Middle School- Malson Field
100 Franklin St., Hudson OH 44236 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Gilmour Academy Away Gilmour Academy
34001 Cedar Rd, Gates Mills OH 44040 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Gilmour Academy Away Gilmour Academy
34001 Cedar Rd, Gates Mills OH 44040 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Hudson High School Conference Game Away Hudson Middle School- Malson Field
100 Franklin St., Hudson OH 44236 Get Directions
6:30 pm Loss 2 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Rocky River High School vs. Rocky River High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Rocky River High School Head to Head Meet Home Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Rocky River High School Home Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Gilmour Academy vs. Gilmour Academy Home Gilmour Academy
34001 Cedar Rd, Gates Mills OH 44040 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Walsh Jesuit High School vs. Walsh Jesuit (OTCA First Round) Conference Game Away Walsh Jesuit High School
4550 Wyoga Lake Rd, Cuyahoga Falls OH 44224 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Avon High School vs. Avon High School Home Legacy at Sweetbriar Golf Course
750 Jaycox Rd., Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Midview High School Home St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Midview High School Home St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
8:15 pm Tie 1 - 1
Girls Freshman Volleyball Brunswick High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School vs. Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Rocky River High School vs. Rocky River High School Away Tri-City Park
3640 Delmar Dr, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Mayfield High School Conference Game Away Lyndhurst Park
1331 PARKVIEW Dr, LYNDHURSt OH 44124 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Walsh Jesuit, NDCL Home Avon Oaks Country Club
32300 Detroit Rd, Avon OH 44011 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School Home Unknown location 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Brunswick High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Brunswick High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Cross Country Mentor Cardinal Classic Away Garfield Park, Mentor
7967 Mentor Ave, Mentor OH 44060 Get Directions
9:00 am 7th place 178 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Kenston Frank Gibas Cross Country Invitational Away Kenston High School
Cross Country Trail, Boston Township OH 44264 Get Directions
9:15 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Notre Dame Academy (Toledo) Away Notre Dame Academy
3535 Sylvania Ave, Toledo OH 43623 Get Directions
10:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Notre Dame Academy (Toledo) Away Notre Dame Academy
3535 Sylvania Ave, Toledo OH 43623 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Columbus Academy Away Columbus Academy
4300 Cherry Bottom Rd, Gahanna OH 43230 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Columbus Academy Away Columbus Academy
4300 Cherry Bottom Rd, Gahanna OH 43230 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf New Albany Invitational Away New Albany Country Club
1 Club Ln, New Albany OH 43054 Get Directions
3:30 pm 7th place 354 pts
Girls Freshman Volleyball Saint Joseph Academy Home Magnificat
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Solon High School vs. Solon High School Away Solon Community Park
6679 SOM Center Road, Solon OH 44139 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy vs. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (CVCA) Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Home Unknown location 4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Orange High School Conference Game Away Orange High School
32000 Chagrin Blvd, Pepper Pike OH 44124 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Saint Joseph Academy Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Saint Joseph Academy Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 3 - 2
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Avon Lake High School vs. Avon Lake Home Sweetbriar G.C.
750 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Wadsworth Senior High School vs. Wadsworth Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Hathaway Brown School Home St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Hathaway Brown School Home St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
8:15 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Medina Bees Invitational Away Medina Country Club
5588 Wedgewood Rd, Medina OH 44256 Get Directions
1:00 pm 6th place 354 pts
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Saint Joseph Academy vs. Saint Joseph Academy Away Impett Park
3207 W 153rd St, Cleveland OH 44111 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Copley Senior High School vs. Copley High School Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Saint Joseph Academy Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Hathaway Brown School vs. Hathaway Brown School Away Ursuline College
2550 Lander Rd, Pepper Pike OH 44124 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Avon Lake High School Away Avon Lake High School
175 Avon Belden Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Laurel School - Girls vs. Laurel School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Avon Lake High School Away Avon Lake High School
175 Avon Belden Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Avon Lake High School Away Avon Lake High School
175 Avon Belden Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 3 - 1
Girls Varsity B Tennis Westlake High School vs. Westlake High School Away Westlake High School
27860 Hilliard Blvd, Westlake OH 44145 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Lexington Doubles Invitational Away Lexington HS
117 Clever Ln, Lexington OH 44904 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Cross Country Pat Richie Invitational Away Walsh Jesuit High School
4550 Wyoga Lake Rd, Cuyahoga Falls OH 44224 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Brunswick Invitational (18 holes) Away Cossett Creek Golf Course
4900 Center Rd, Brunswick OH 44212 Get Directions
8:00 am 1st place 402 pts
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Fox Chapel (PA) Away Fox Chapel High School
611 Field Club Rd, Pittsburgh PA 15238 Get Directions
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Vs. Chardon; Lutheran West; Strongsville Away Strongsville High School
20025 Lunn Rd, Strongsville OH 44179 Get Directions
10:15 am 2nd place 60 pts
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Fox Chapel (PA) Away Fox Chapel High School
611 Field Club Rd, Pittsburgh PA 15238 Get Directions
11:30 am
Girls Freshman Volleyball Kenston High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Gilmour Academy Away Gilmour Academy
34001 Cedar Rd, Gates Mills OH 44040 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Kenston High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
1:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Gilmour Academy Away Gilmour Academy, Weber Stadium
2045 SOM Center Road, Gates Mills OH 44040 Get Directions
3:00 pm Tie 1 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Kenston High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Avon High School Home Sweetbriar G.C.
750 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Avon High School vs. Avon High School Home Sweetbriar G.C.
750 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Avon Lake High School vs. Avon Lake Home Avon Lake High School
175 Avon Beldon Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Laurel School - Girls vs. Laurel School Home Legacy at Sweetbriar Golf Course
750 Jaycox Rd., Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Stow-Monroe Falls Stow-Monroe Falls (Senior Recognition) Conference Game Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Stow-Monroe Falls Conference Game Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Golf Canterbury Invitational Away Canterbury Country Club
22000 S Woodland Rd, Cleveland OH 44122 Get Directions
1:00 pm 2nd place 358 pts
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Avon Lake High School vs. Avon Lake Home Sweetbriar G.C.
750 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake OH 44012 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Hathaway Brown School vs. Hathaway Brown School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Hathaway Brown School vs. Hathaway Brown School Away Ursuline College
2550 Lander Rd, Pepper Pike OH 44124 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Shaker Heights High School vs. Shaker Heights High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Shaker Heights High School Away Shaker Heights HS
15911 Aldersyde Dr, Shaker Heights OH 44120 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Shaker Heights High School Home Unknown location 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Laurel School Conference Game Away Laurel (Butler Campus)
7420 Fairmount Rd, Novelty OH 44072 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Saint Joseph Academy Away St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Saint Joseph Academy Away St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
8:15 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Shaker Heights High School vs. Shaker Heights High School (Senior Recognition) Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Hathaway Brown School Hathaway Brown Away Hathaway Brown School
19600 N Park Blvd, Shaker Heights OH 44122 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 4 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Independence High School Away Independence High School
6001 ARCHWOOD Rd, Independence OH 44131 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Hathaway Brown School vs. Hathaway Brown Away Hathaway Brown School
19600 N Park Blvd, Shaker Heights OH 44122 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Independence Away Independence High School
6001 ARCHWOOD Rd, Independence OH 44131 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 3 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Various Columbus Power Tournament (3 Matches) Away Olentangy Orange High School
2840 E Orange Rd, Lewis Center OH 43035 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Freshman Volleyball Various Columbus Power Tournament (3 Matches) Away Olentangy Orange High School
2840 E. Orange Rd, Lewis Center OH 43035 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Volleyball Various Columbus Power Tournament (3 Matches) Away Olentangy Orange High School
2840 E Orange Rd, Lewis Center OH 43035 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity B Tennis Magnificat Varsity B Doubles Tournament Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Battle Of Turtle Creek Invitational Away Genoa High School
2980 N. Genoa-Clay Center Rd., Genoa OH 43430 Get Directions
9:00 am 1st place 43 pts
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Ottawa Hills High School Conference Game Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Freshman Volleyball Saint Ursula Academy Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo) Away Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo)
4025 Indian Rd, Toledo OH 43606 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity A Tennis vs. Dublin Jerome Home Olentangy Orange High School
2840 E Orange Rd, Lewis Center OH 43035 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Saint Ursula Academy Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo) Away Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo)
4025 Indian Rd, Toledo OH 43606 Get Directions
12:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer North Ridgeville High School Away North Ridgeville High School
34620 Bainbridge Road, North Ridgeville OH 44039 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Olentangy Orange High School Away Olentangy Orange High School
2840 E. Orange Rd, Lewis Center OH 43035 Get Directions
2:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Olentangy Orange High School vs. Olentangy Orange High School Home Olentangy Orange High School
2840 E Orange Rd, Lewis Center OH 43035 Get Directions
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Saint Ursula Academy Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo) Away Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo)
4025 Indian Rd, Toledo OH 43606 Get Directions
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer North Ridgeville High School Away North Ridgeville High School
34620 Bainbridge Road, North Ridgeville OH 44039 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Padua Franciscan Away State Road Park
6328 State Road, Cleveland OH 44134 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Mayfield High School vs. Mayfield High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Westlake High School vs. Westlake (OTCA Second Round) Away Westlake High School
27860 Hilliard Blvd, Westlake OH 44145 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Padua Franciscan High School Head to Head Meet Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Padua Franciscan High School Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Amherst Away Amherst Junior High
548 Milan Ave., Amherst OH 44001 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Amherst Away Amherst Junior High
548 Milan Ave., Amherst OH 44001 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Beaumont School vs. Beaumont Away Airport Greens Golf Course
28980 White Rd., Willoughby Hills OH 44092 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Saint Joseph Academy Away Little Met Golf Course
18599 Old Lorain Rd., Cleveland OH 44135 Get Directions
4:00 pm 1st place 188 pts
Girls Varsity A Tennis Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Brecksville (Senior Recognition) Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Home Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
6380 Mills Rd., Broadview Heights OH 44147 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy vs. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Conference Game Away Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (CVCA)
4687 Wyoga Lake Rd, Cuyahoga Falls OH 44224 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Shaker Heights High School Conference Game Away Shaker Heights HS
15911 Aldersyde Dr, Shaker Heights OH 44120 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Lake Catholic High School Away Lake Catholic High School
6733 Reynolds Rd, Mentor OH 44060 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Head to Head Meet Home Unknown location 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Catholic High School Away Lake Catholic High School
6733 Reynolds Rd, Mentor OH 44060 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Shaker Heights High School Conference Game Away Shaker Heights HS
15911 Aldersyde Dr, Shaker Heights OH 44120 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Lake Catholic High School Away Lake Catholic High School
6733 Reynolds Rd, Mentor OH 44060 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Strongsville High School vs. Strongsville High School Away Valleaire Golf Course
6969 Boston Rd., Hinkley OH 44233 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Laurel School - Girls vs. Laurel School Conference Game Home Laurel (Butler Campus)
7420 Fairmount Rd, Novelty OH 44072 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Hudson High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Hudson High School vs. Hudson High School Away Hudson High School
2500 Hudson Aurora Rd, Hudson OH 44236 Get Directions
4:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Hathaway Brown School vs. Hathaway Brown School Home St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Hathaway Brown School vs. Hathaway Brown (Senior Recognition) Home St. Ignatius High School
1911 W 30 St, Cleveland OH 44113 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf NEOISGGL Championship Away Hudson Country Club
2155 Middleton Rd., Hudson OH 44236 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Western Reserve Academy Conference Game Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Rocky River High School vs. Rocky River High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Freshman Volleyball Beaumont School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
9:30 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational Away Strongsville High School
20025 Lunn Rd, Strongsville OH 44179 Get Directions
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Western Reserve Academy Conference Game Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
10:30 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Beaumont School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
10:30 am
Girls Varsity A Tennis Rocky River Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Beaumont School Beaumont School (Senior Recognition) Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Walsh Jesuit High School Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Rocky River High School vs. Rocky River High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity A Tennis Olentangy Liberty High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Walsh Jesuit High School Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Strongsville High School vs. Strongsville High School Away Valleaire Golf Course
6969 Boston Rd., Hinkley OH 44233 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Huron High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Bay High School vs. Bay High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Huron High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Huron High School Home Magnificat High School
OH Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Highland Away Pine Hills Golf Club
433 W 130th St, Hinckley OH 44233 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Theodore Roosevelt High School vs. Kent Roosevelt Conference Game Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hathaway Brown School Away Ursuline College
2550 Lander Rd, Pepper Pike OH 44124 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity B Tennis Hathaway Brown School vs. Hathaway Brown School Conference Game Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey Theodore Roosevelt High School vs. Kent Roosevelt Conference Game Home Karnatz Family Field at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd., Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Solon High School Away Grantwood Golf Course
38855 Aurora Rd, Solon OH 44139 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Solon High School vs. Solon High School Away Grantwood Golf Course
38855 Aurora Rd, Solon OH 44139 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Bay High School vs. Bay High School Home Coyne Courts at Magnificat High School
20770 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River OH 44116 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey Orange High School Conference Game Away Orange High School
32000 Chagrin Blvd, Pepper Pike OH 44124 Get Directions
4:30 pm